Email Directory

NRESC
Carter Tonda Payroll Supervisor
Giglio Richard Business Administrator/Board Secretary
Hlavacek Scott Director of Shared Technology Services
Holt Lisa Financial Clerk
Krautheim Adeline Human Resources Officer/Executive Secretary
Leishman Francesca Administrative Assistant to the Director of Education
Lobosco Diana Superintendent of Schools
Phillip Oneida Transportation Assistant
Rubestello Debra Administrative Assistant to the Business Administrator
Rubino Roberto Chief Technology Officer
Silva Janette Transportation Supervisor
Vancheri Nicholas Director of Education
Wighard Karen Substitute Registry Coordinator
 
HOPE
Alpaugh Geoffrey English Teacher
Braun Maura Art Teacher
Cieslak Kenneth Science Teacher
Deleon Milagros Principal
Evans Elaine Math Teacher
Gass Pamela Resource Teacher
LeFebvre Michelle Social Studies Teacher
Morales Luz World Languages Teacher
Perrella Andrea English Teacher
Powley Heather Resource Teacher
Priolo Tina Nurse
Santiago-Rodriguez Marilyn Guidance Counselor
Solis Angel, Jr Physical Education/Health Teacher
Thorne Ayanna Principal
 
PATERSON THERAPISTS
Anderson Megan Speech Therapist
Blabolil Lisa Speech Therapist
Borodin Alexis Speech Therapist
Colameco Rachel Physical Therapist
Contento Christina Occupational Therapist
Donoforio Evelyn Occupational Therapist
Grimm Laura COTA
Hurley Nilab Speech Therapist
Janowiak Natalie Speech Therapist
Kuhn Julia Speech Therapist
Kunz Catherine Speech Therapist
Madura Christine Speech Therapist
Mallon Courtney Speech Therapist
Martini Tina-Marie Occupational Therapist
Martino Anastasia Physical Therapist
Masiulis Megan Speech Therapist
Monane Ellen Speech Therapist
Moore Mary Ellen Physical Therapist
Nardone Florence Physical Therapist
Pedi Lisa Speech Therapist
Potter Erin Speech Therapist
Powers Victoria Speech Therapist
Reiser Lauren Speech Therapist
Smith Regina Speech Therapist
Soby Julianne Occupational Therapist
Stetson Nicole Speech Therapist
Surie Stephanie Speech Therapist
 
NON-PUBLIC NURSES
Acikgoz Aylin St. James(Totowa)
Cipoletti Kathy Gilmore Memorial & Compassion House (Paterson)
DeRooy Dianne Eastern Christian (Manchester)
Fenning Lauren Skylands (NRSEC)
Nordyke Marie St.Anthony's (Hawthorne) & St.Mary's (Pompton Lakes)
Priolo Tina Coordinator of Non-Public Nursing/ Hope Academy Nurse (NRESC)
Radice Janice St.Gerard's (Paterson)
Sullivan Lisa Dawn Treader (Paterson)
Trignano Brienne Mary Help (Manchester) & Al-Hikmah (Prospect Park)
VanDyk Gloria Hawthorne Christian (Hawthorne)
 
SKYLANDS
Andreniuk Colleen Paraprofessional
Bailey Cathy Occupational Therapist
Fenning Lauren Nurse
Gonzales Myriam Paraprofessional
Hoeland Jan Paraprofessional
Lakawicz Rosemarie Physical Therapist
Leto Maryann Paraprofessional
Lisa Christine Language Pathologist
Martinelli Debbie Teacher
 
SHARED STAFF
Turner Gail LDTC
Roberts Renee Behaviorist
Rodrigues Angela Physical Therapist
Wonat-Porawski Stacey Physical Therapist